Home
Calendar
Calendar
Participation on competitions
Organizing of our competitions
Publicize Competityions
Approve Program
Clubs
Clubs
Swimschool
Search
Individuals
Clubs/Organisations/Teams
Styles
Results
Rankings
National
Federation
Extra
Limits
Achievements
Records
Selection teams
Rudolph Charts
Links
Help
Site news
Tracking
Translation
Guidelines
Site Map
Privacy
Log In
English
Nederlands
Français
English
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie
▼
▼
AFSTB-CTFN
Belgian Paralympic Committee
Federation Francophone Belge de Natation
FROS Amateursportfederatie vzw
Koninklijke Belgische Zwembond
Sporta vzw
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie
Koninklijke Nederlandse Zwembond
Federation Française De Natation
Fédération Lux. de Natation et Sauvetage
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband e.V.
Hungarian Diving Federation
Hungarian Swimming Association
Hungarian Synchronised Swimming Federation
Hungarian Water Polo Federation
<
Africa
>
Algeria
Angola
Federacao Angolana De Natacao
Benin
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Central African Republic
Federation Centrafricaine De Natation
Chad
Comoros
Congo-Brazzaville
Federation Congolaise De Natation Amateur
Congo-Kinshasa
Cote D'Ivoire
Djibouti
Egypt
Egyptian Swimming Federation
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Kenya
Kenya Swimming Federation
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Madagascar
FEDERATION MALGACHE DE NATATION
Malawi
Mali
Mauritania
Mauritius
Morocco
Federation Royale Marocaine De Natation
Mozambique
Namibia
Niger
Nigeria
Rwanda
Sao Tome and Principe
Senegal
Federation Senegalaise De Natation
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Somalia
South Africa
Swimming South Africa
Sudan
Swaziland
Swaziland National Swimming Association
Tanzania, United Republic of
Togo
Tunisia
Federation Tunisienne De Natation
Uganda
Uganda Swimming Federation
Zambia
Zambia Amateur Swimming Union
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe Aquatic Union
<
Americas
>
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Confederacion Argentina De Deportes Acuaticos
Aruba
Arubaanse Zwembond
Bahamas
Bahamas Swimming Federation
Barbados
Barbados Amateur Swimming Association
Belize
Bermuda
Bermuda Amateur Swimming Association
Bolivia
Swimming Federation Of Bolivia
Brazil
Brazilian Swimming Federation
Canada
Swimming Canada
Cayman Islands
Cayman Islands Amateur Swimming Association
Chile
Chilean Federation Of Aquatics Sport
Colombia
Federacion Colombiana De Natacion
Costa Rica
Federacion Costarricense De Natacion Y Afines
Cuba
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Federacion Dominicana De Natacion
Ecuador
Federacion Ecuatoriana De Natacion
El Salvador
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
BRITISH SWIMMING LTD
French Guiana
Greenland
Grenada
Guatemala
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Jamaica
Amateur Swimming Association Of Jamaica
Mexico
Mexican Swimming Federation
Netherlands Antilles
Nicaragua
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Federacion Deportiva Peruana De Natacion
Puerto Rico
Federacion Puertorriquena De Natacion
Saint Kitts and Nevis
St. Kitts & Nevis Swimming Federation
Saint Lucia
St Lucia Amateur Swimming Association
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Swimming Ass. Of Trinidad And Tobago
United States
Us Aquatic Sports
Us Diving
Usa Swimming
Us Synchronized Swimming
Us Water Polo, Inc.
Us Masters Swimming
Uruguay
Federacion Uruguaya De Natacion
Venezuela
Federacion Venezolana De Deportes Acuaticos
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.s.
<
Asia
>
Palestinian Swimming Federation
Afghanistan
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Bangladesh Swimming Federation
Bhutan
Brunei Darussalam
Brunei Amateur Swimming Association
Cambodia
China
China Swimming Association
Cyprus
Cyprus Swimming Federation
Georgia
Georgian Water Polo Federation
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Amateur Swimming Association
India
Swimming Federation Of India
Indonesia
Indonesian Swimming Federation
Iran, Islamic Republic of
I.r. Iran Amateur Swimming Federation
Iraq
Iraqi Swimming Federation
Israel
Israel Swimming Association
Japan
Japan Swimming Federation
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kuwait
Kuwait Swimming Association
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lao Swimming Federation
Lebanon
Federation Libanaise De Natation
Macao
Associacao De Natacao De Macau
Malaysia
Amateur Swimming Union Of Malaysia
Maldives
Mongolia
Mongolian Amateur Swimming Federation
Myanmar
Nepal
North Korea
Oman
Pakistan
Pakistan Swimming Federation
Philippines
Philippine Aquatics Sports Associations Inc.
Qatar
Qatar Swimming Association
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Singapore Swimming Association
South Korea
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka Aquatic Sports Union
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province of China
Chinese Taipei Swimming Association
Tajikistan
Thailand
Thailand Swimming Association
Turkey
Turkish Swimming Federation
Turkish Water Polo Federation
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uae Swimming Association
Uzbekistan
Viet Nam
Vietnam Aquatic Sports Association
Yemen
<
Europe
>
Montenegro Swimming Federation
Albania
Andorra
Federacio Andorrana De Natacio
Austria
Austrian Swimming Federation
Belarus
Swimming Federation Of Belarus
Belgium
Koninklijke Belgische Zwembond
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie
Belgian Paralympic Committee
Sporta vzw
Federation Francophone Belge de Natation
FROS Amateursportfederatie vzw
AFSTB-CTFN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Bulgarian Swimming Federation
Bulgarian Water Polo Federation
Croatia
Croatia Swimming Association
Croatia Water Polo
Czech Republic
Czech Swimming Federation
Czech Water Polo Federation
Denmark
Danish Swimming Federation
Estonia
Estonian Swimming Federation
Faroe Islands
Faroes Swimming Association
Finland
Finnish Swimming Association
France
Federation Française De Natation
Germany
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband e.V.
Gibraltar
Greece
Hellenic Swimming Federation
Hungary
Hungarian Diving Federation
Hungarian Swimming Association
Hungarian Synchronised Swimming Federation
Hungarian Water Polo Federation
Iceland
Icelandic Swimming Association
Ireland
Swim Ireland
Italy
Italian Swimming Federation
Latvia
Swimming Federation Of Latvia
Liechtenstein
Liechtensteiner Schwimmverband
Lithuania
Lithuanian Swimming Federation
Lithuanian Water Polo Federation
Luxembourg
Fédération Lux. de Natation et Sauvetage
Macedonia
Swimming Federation Of Republic Of Macedonia
Malta
Aquatic Sports Association Of Malta
Moldova, Republic of
Water Sports Federation Of Moldova
Water Polo Federation Of Moldova
Monaco
Netherlands
Koninklijke Nederlandse Zwembond
Norway
Norwegian Swimming Federation
Poland
Polish Swimming Federation
Portugal
Portuguese Swimming Federation
Romania
Romanian Swimming & Modern Pentathlon Federation
Romanian Water Polo Federation
Russian Federation
All-russian Swimming Federation
Russia's Diving
Russian Synchronised Swimming Federation
Water Polo Federation Of Russia
San Marino
Federazione Sammarinese Nuoto
Servia
Serbian Swimming Federation
Water Polo Federation Of Serbia
Serbian Diving Association
Slovakia
Slovak Swimming Federation
Slovak Water Polo Federation
Slovenia
Plavalna Zveza Slovenije
Slovenia Water Polo
Spain
Royal Spanish Swimming Federation
Sweden
Swedish Swimming Federation
Switzerland
Swiss Swimming Federation
Ukraine
Ukrainian Swimming Federation
United Kingdom
British Swimming
<
Pacific
>
American Samoa
American Samoa Swimming Association
Australia
Diving Australia Inc.
Swimming Australia Ltd
Synchronized Swimming Australia Inc.
Australian Water Polo Ltd
Aussi Masters Swimming Inc.
Cook Islands
Fiji
Fiji Swimming
French Polynesia
Guam
Kiribati
Marshall Islands
Micronesia
Micronesia Swimming Association
Nauru
New Zealand
Diving New Zealand
Swimming New Zealand
Synchronized Swimming New Zealand
New Zealand Water Polo
New Zealand Masters Swimming Inc.
Northern Mariana Islands
Palau
Palau Swimming Association
Papua New Guinea
Papua New Guinea Swimming, Inc.
Samoa
Solomon Islands
Tonga
Vanuatu
Grand Prix
24 February 2013 (Provinciaal) Henegouwen
Club/Team:
Barracuda Club Saint-ghislain
Castor Club De Mons
Cercle Des Dauphins Courcellois
Cercle Royal De Natation De Schaerbeek N O H
Cercle Royal De Natation De Tournai
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
Ecole De Natation De Nivelles
Ecole Privée Natation Monturier
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois
Espadon Leuze Natation
Gosselies Aqua Club
Les Cormorans Farciennois
Les Espadons Cominois
Longchamp Swimming Club
Mons Hainaut Natation
Plouf
Royal Dauphins Mouscronois
Waregemse Zwemklub
Per wedstrijd
Per leeftijd
Per zwemmer
Event
Swimmer
Age
E.T.
Time
RT
FINA
Rdlph.
TIM 01. 100m Backstroke Women
Cheyenne Joveneau
13
00.00
1:19.88
330
2.3200
Chloe Lagae
16
00.00
1:11.53
460
9.0700
Claire Six
10
00.00
1:29.28
236
4.0181
Nina Gallovich
11
00.00
1:24.42
280
2.9800
Orlane Legrand
12
00.00
1:17.92
356
6.5800
Romane Ghesquiere
12
00.00
1:18.41
349
6.0900
TIM 02. 100m Backstroke Men
Jelle Ghesquiere
33
00.00
1:02.59
478
8.1375
Mano Pollin
10
00.00
1:48.45
91
0.0000
Mateo Duburcq
10
00.00
1:46.56
96
0.0000
Matt VANHUYS
10
00.00
1:33.47
143
0.0000
Rémy Lagae
13
00.00
1:10.47
334
8.2555
Thomas Dal
15
00.00
1:02.70
475
12.5000
Vianney Mestdagh
11
00.00
1:24.17
196
2.2300
TIM 03. 100m Backstroke Women
Florine Daene
9
00.00
2:22.35
58
0.0000
Louise Vandewiele
9
00.00
uitsluiting
75
0.0000
Lucie Lameyse
8
00.00
2:09.36
77
0.0000
Marie Dal
9
00.00
1:32.17
215
6.7750
TIM 04. 100m Backstroke Men
Jean-nicolas Radikov
9
00.00
uitsluiting
54
0.0000
Julien Lamelyn
9
00.00
1:52.66
81
0.0000
Loic Bulteel
8
00.00
2:11.99
50
0.0000
Louis Aelgoet
8
00.00
2:03.78
61
0.0000
Martin Radikov
7
00.00
2:32.75
32
0.0000
Nathan Mercier
9
00.00
1:58.51
70
0.0000
Théo Lecroart
9
00.00
1:39.30
119
0.0000
TIM 05. 100m Breaststroke Women
Camille Hene
11
00.00
1:44.56
+65
215
0.0000
Justine Reinquin
13
00.00
1:26.06
386
6.0363
Laurine Lacoche
13
00.00
1:29.28
346
3.1090
Maeva Vaillant
10
00.00
2:05.48
124
0.0000
TIM 06. 100m Breaststroke Men
Amaury Van Denabeele
17
00.00
1:34.48
203
0.0000
Guillaume Bulteel
10
00.00
1:48.20
+72
135
0.0000
Lucas Dal
13
00.00
1:20.72
+77
326
5.8000
Vianney Mestdagh
11
00.00
1:35.29
+64
198
1.0083
TIM 07. 100m Butterfly Women
Cassandra Tripier
10
00.00
1:39.34
170
0.0000
Jewel Joveneau
10
00.00
1:44.14
147
0.0000
Joy Kamel
13
00.00
1:11.39
458
8.3444
Laurianne De Loof
12
00.00
1:17.24
362
4.1777
TIM 08. 100m Butterfly Men
Logan Vanhuys
15
00.00
1:00.35
518
12.9375
Rémy Lagae
13
00.00
1:10.47
325
4.8111
TIM 09. 100m Breaststroke Women
Adèle Vanwymelbeke
8
00.00
2:11.99
107
0.0000
Florine Daene
9
00.00
2:04.56
127
0.0000
Louise Vandewiele
9
00.00
2:24.27
82
0.0000
Lucie Lameyse
8
00.00
2:32.86
69
0.0000
Marie Bral
9
00.00
2:10.19
111
0.0000
Périnne Caryn
8
00.00
2:03.13
132
0.0000
Roxane Admont
9
00.00
2:04.37
128
0.0000
TIM 10. 100m Breaststroke Men
Arthur Joveneau
9
00.00
2:08.65
80
0.0000
Hubert Delcourt
7
00.00
2:17.93
65
0.0000
Hugo Vandamme
9
00.00
1:52.29
121
0.0000
Jean-nicolas Radikov
9
00.00
2:18.50
64
0.0000
Loic Bulteel
8
00.00
2:16.59
67
0.0000
Martin Radikov
7
00.00
2:15.37
69
0.0000
Thomas Grimpret
9
00.00
2:25.61
55
0.0000
Yann Tripier
8
00.00
2:01.93
94
0.0000
TIM 11. 100m Medley Women
Aurore Devoghel
10
00.00
1:48.62
150
0.0000
Camille Hene
11
00.00
1:33.99
231
0.0000
Cassandra Tripier
10
00.00
1:30.12
263
0.0000
Cheyenne Joveneau
13
00.00
1:22.83
338
0.0000
Chloe Lagae
16
00.00
1:13.85
477
0.0000
Claire Six
10
00.00
1:30.27
261
0.0000
Emmie Aelgoet
11
00.00
1:29.42
269
0.0000
Jewel Joveneau
10
00.00
1:34.11
230
0.0000
Juliette Renard
12
00.00
1:19.99
376
0.0000
Justine Reinquin
13
00.00
1:17.42
414
0.0000
Laurianne De Loof
12
00.00
1:17.87
407
0.0000
Nina Gallovich
11
00.00
1:25.97
302
0.0000
Orlane Legrand
12
00.00
1:17.79
408
0.0000
Romane Ghesquiere
12
00.00
1:21.09
361
0.0000
TIM 12. 100m Medley Men
Dylan Legrand
17
00.00
1:07.57
423
0.0000
Guillaume Bulteel
10
00.00
1:38.02
138
0.0000
Jelle Ghesquiere
33
00.00
1:03.52
510
0.0000
Logan Vanhuys
15
00.00
1:03.19
518
0.0000
MATHYS CARYN
10
00.00
1:26.31
203
0.0000
Mano Pollin
10
00.00
uitsluiting
114
0.0000
Mateo Duburcq
10
00.00
1:50.38
97
0.0000
Matt VANHUYS
10
00.00
1:33.48
160
0.0000
TibÈre Delcourt
11
00.00
1:23.51
224
0.0000
TIM 13. 100m Medley Women
Adèle Vanwymelbeke
8
00.00
2:15.91
76
0.0000
Marie Bral
9
00.00
1:58.92
+112
114
0.0000
Marie Dal
9
00.00
1:32.29
244
0.0000
Périnne Caryn
8
00.00
2:03.31
102
0.0000
Roxane Admont
9
00.00
2:05.23
98
0.0000
TIM 14. 100m Medley Men
Arthur Joveneau
9
00.00
1:58.84
77
0.0000
Hubert Delcourt
7
00.00
2:11.57
57
0.0000
Hugo Vandamme
9
00.00
1:43.19
119
0.0000
Julien Lamelyn
9
00.00
2:01.64
72
0.0000
Louis Aelgoet
8
00.00
2:12.81
55
0.0000
Nathan Mercier
9
00.00
uitsluiting
63
0.0000
Thomas Grimpret
9
00.00
2:12.87
55
0.0000
Théo Lecroart
9
00.00
1:35.80
148
0.0000
Yann Tripier
8
00.00
uitsluiting
102
0.0000
TIM 15. 100m Freestyle Women
Aurore Devoghel
10
00.00
1:49.60
100
0.0000
Emmie Aelgoet
11
00.00
1:20.90
250
0.0000
Joy Kamel
13
00.00
1:03.78
511
10.5777
Juliette Renard
12
00.00
1:11.30
366
3.7777
Laurine Lacoche
13
00.00
1:17.94
280
0.0000
Maeva Vaillant
10
00.00
1:46.85
108
0.0000
Orane Caryn
13
00.00
1:06.36
454
7.5500
TIM 16. 100m Freestyle Men
Amaury Van Denabeele
17
00.00
1:15.58
+90
210
0.0000
Lucas Dal
13
00.00
59.17
438
12.2875
MATHYS CARYN
10
00.00
1:18.74
185
2.7599
Thomas Dal
15
00.00
56.80
495
11.7142
TibÈre Delcourt
11
00.00
1:15.54
210
0.0000
Meet information
Main
Program
- Results per club
- Best results
- Competition rankings
Conditions
Location